Sem registos
|
Nuno Guilherme Félix Coelho |
Masculino |
Juvenis |
Curto - TCL |
GRUPO RECREATIVO CRUZADO CANICENSE |
|
|
Nuno Hugo Trindade Fernandes |
Masculino |
40 |
Ultra - TCL |
- Individual - |
|
|
Nuno Miguel Dia Tavares |
Masculino |
45 |
Curto - TCL |
Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team |
|
|
Nuno Miguel Dias de Barros |
Masculino |
40 |
Curto - TCL |
Casa do Povo da Camacha |
|
|
Nuno Miguel Fernandes Vieira |
Masculino |
40 |
Longo - TCL |
Associação Desportiva Galomar |
|
|
Oscar Correia |
Masculino |
40 |
Longo - TCL |
Clube Escola do Estreito |
|
|
Óscar Norberto Gonçalves Coelho |
Masculino |
35 |
Longo - TCL |
Belmond reids palace |
|
|
Paula Isalina Silva de Jesus Pereira |
Feminino |
35 |
Curto - TCL |
Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team |
|
|
Paulo Jorge De Viveiros |
Masculino |
50 |
Curto - TCL |
- Individual - |
|
|
Paulo Ricardo Jardim De Freitas |
Masculino |
45 |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana |
|
|
Paulo Sá Vieira Rodrigues |
Masculino |
35 |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Desportivo Infante |
|
|
PAULO SERGIO AGUIAR CAMACHO PAULO CAMACHO |
Masculino |
45 |
Longo - TCL |
Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team |
|
|
Pedro da Costa Perregil |
Masculino |
35 |
Curto - TCL |
Estrela da Calheta FC |
|
|
pedro dinis olim vares |
Masculino |
35 |
Longo - TCL |
Adrap |
|
|
Pedro Leonel Da Costa Gouveia |
Masculino |
45 |
Longo - TCL |
Clube Escola do Estreito |
|
|
Rafael Domingos Garanito Luís |
Masculino |
40 |
Longo - TCL |
ACM MADEIRA / TAT |
|
|
Rafael Rodrigues |
Masculino |
35 |
Ultra - TCL |
Clube Naval do Funchal - Óptica da Sé |
|
|
Raquel Sofia de Almada Vieira |
Feminino |
40 |
Curto - TCL |
Casa do Povo da Camacha |
|
|
Regina Ornelas Baptista |
Feminino |
Seniores |
Ultra - TCL |
CMoF |
|
|
Ricardo Apolónio Gonçalves Abreu |
Masculino |
50 |
Curto - TCL |
Ludens Clube de Machico |
|
|
Ricardo Dinis Canada Abreu |
Masculino |
40 |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Cultural e Desportivo do Porto Moniz |
|
|
Ricardo Emanuel Peixoto Moreira |
Masculino |
Seniores |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana |
|
|
Ricardo Hernâni da Costa Gouveia |
Masculino |
35 |
Longo - TCL |
Clube Cultural e Desportivo do Porto Moniz |
|
|
Ricardo Jorge Rodrigues câmara Macedo |
Masculino |
Seniores |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Desportivo Infante |
|
|
Ricardo Jorge Teixeira Correia |
Masculino |
35 |
Curto - TCL |
Casa do Povo da Camacha |
|
|
Ricardo Manuel Leites Caldas |
Masculino |
40 |
Longo - TCL |
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana |
|
|
Ricardo Manuel Sousa Gomes |
Masculino |
40 |
Ultra - TCL |
Clube Naval de São Vicente |
|
|
Ricardo Nuno Gonçalves Quintal |
Masculino |
Seniores |
Longo - TCL |
Clube Escola do Estreito |
|
|
Ricardo Paulo Ribeiro Alves |
Masculino |
40 |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana |
|
|
ROBBERTO SOLANO |
Masculino |
50 |
Longo - TCL |
Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team |
|
|
Roberto Sérgio Martins Nóbrega |
Masculino |
40 |
Longo - TCL |
Clube Naval de São Vicente |
|
|
Roberto Sidónio Freitas Ramos |
Masculino |
35 |
Longo - TCL |
Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team |
|
|
Rossana Ramos de Abreu Lourenço |
Feminino |
Seniores |
Curto - TCL |
Madeira Trail Team |
|
|
Rúben António Gomes Serrão |
Masculino |
35 |
Curto - TCL |
Juventude Atlântico clube |
|
|
Rúben Cláudio de Viveiros Pinto |
Masculino |
Seniores |
Ultra - TCL |
Casa do Povo da Camacha |
|
|
RUBEN JOSE FERREIRA REIS |
Masculino |
Seniores |
Curto - TCL |
CMoF |
|
|
Ruben José Rodrigues Mendonça |
Masculino |
Seniores |
Curto - TCL |
Adrap |
|
|
Ruben Marcelo Sousa Teixeira |
Masculino |
40 |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Sport Marítimo |
|
|
Rui Luís Faria Coelho |
Masculino |
35 |
Ultra - TCL |
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana |
|
|
Rui Miguel Gonçalves Neves |
Masculino |
40 |
Ultra - TCL |
Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras |
|
|
Rui Miguel Mendes Raposo |
Masculino |
35 |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana |
|
|
Rute Micaela Freitas Camacho |
Feminino |
40 |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana |
|
|
Samuel Pereira Silva |
Masculino |
40 |
Longo - TCL |
Clube Cultural e Desportivo do Porto Moniz |
|
|
Sandro Marcos Mendes da Silva |
Masculino |
40 |
Ultra - TCL |
Juventude Atlântico clube |
|
|
Sara Margarida Andrade Martins Figueira |
Feminino |
45 |
Curto - TCL |
Centro Cultura e Desporto dos Trabalhadores dos HF |
|
|
sergio gaspar aveiro |
Masculino |
35 |
Curto - TCL |
Ludens Clube de Machico |
|
|
SERGIO PAULO FERNANDES ROSA GOUVEIA |
Masculino |
45 |
Longo - TCL |
Casa do Povo da Camacha |
|
|
Sidónio Fernandes |
Masculino |
60 |
Ultra - TCL |
- Individual - |
|
|
Sidonio Gomes Cabral |
Masculino |
55 |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Aventura da Madeira |
|
|
Sílvia Maria Neves de Jesus |
Feminino |
40 |
Curto - TCL |
Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team |
|
|
Silvia sousa |
Feminino |
35 |
Ultra - TCL |
Casa do Povo da Camacha |
|
|
Sílvio José Abreu Cró |
Masculino |
35 |
Longo - TCL |
Adrap |
|
|
Simone Raquel Gonçalves Silva |
Feminino |
Seniores |
Curto - TCL |
Associação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da Serra |
|
|
Sofia Cristina Gouveia Fernandes |
Feminino |
Seniores |
Curto - TCL |
Casa do Povo da Camacha |
|
|
Sónia Catarina Aguiar Neves Mendes |
Feminino |
40 |
Longo - TCL |
- Individual - |
|
|
Sónia Elisa Ferreira Quelhas |
Feminino |
45 |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Naval de São Vicente |
|
|
Sónia Inês Fiqueli Abreu |
Feminino |
40 |
Longo - TCL |
Clube Escola do Estreito |
|
|
Sónia José Teixeira da Silva |
Feminino |
Seniores |
Ultra - TCL |
Galomar |
|
|
Sónia Maria de Jesus Rodrigues Silva |
Feminino |
40 |
Longo - TCL |
Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras |
|
|
Steven John Gomes Martins |
Masculino |
Seniores |
Curto - TCL |
CMoF |
|
|
Susete José Ornelas Livramento Faria |
Feminino |
35 |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Escola do Estreito |
|
|
Tânia Cristina da Silva Gaspar |
Feminino |
40 |
Longo - TCL |
Clube Montanha do Funchal |
|
|
Telmo Correia Pão |
Masculino |
35 |
Longo - TCL |
GRUPO RECREATIVO CRUZADO CANICENSE |
|
|
Telmo Manuel de Jesus |
Masculino |
Seniores |
Longo - TCL |
Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras |
|
|
Teresa Maria Ribeiro Félix Coelho |
Feminino |
45 |
Curto - TCL |
GRUPO RECREATIVO CRUZADO CANICENSE |
|
|
Tiago Batista |
Masculino |
35 |
Longo - TCL |
ADCR Pereira Trail Running Team |
|
|
Tomás CAMACHO |
Masculino |
Juniores |
Longo - TCL |
Associação Desportiva Galomar |
|
|
Vanda Cristina Vieira Abreu |
Feminino |
40 |
Curto - TCL |
Sporting Clube da Madeira |
|
|
Venâncio Neves Abreu |
Masculino |
40 |
Curto - TCL |
Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team |
|
|
Vera Sofia Dourado Andrade Rodrigues |
Feminino |
40 |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Naval de São Vicente |
|
|
Victor Gabriel Silva Martins |
Masculino |
35 |
Ultra - TCL |
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana |
|
|
Vitor Miguel Ferreira Rodrigues |
Masculino |
35 |
Ultra - TCL |
Adrap |
|
|
Yuzy Vanessa Da Silva De Abreu |
Feminino |
35 |
Longo - TCL |
CFA-Clube Futebol Andorinha |
|
|