Agrupar por
Nenhum
Nome completo
Sexo (M/F)
Escalão
Prova
Equipa
Patrocinador
Confirmado
Limpar filtros
Nome completo
Sexo (M/F)
Escalão
Prova
Equipa
Patrocinador
Confirmado
Agostinho Abreu costa
( 1 )
Sem registos
Agostinho Abreu costa
Masculino
40
Ultra - TCL
Clube Escola do Estreito
Agostinho Pestana Fernandes
( 1 )
Sem registos
Agostinho Pestana Fernandes
Masculino
55
Curto - TCL
Clube Montanha do Funchal
AGOSTINHO SERGIO RAMOS CALDEIRA
( 1 )
Sem registos
AGOSTINHO SERGIO RAMOS CALDEIRA
Masculino
Seniores
Longo - TCL
Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team
Alberto Gabriel Rebelo Jardim
( 1 )
Sem registos
Alberto Gabriel Rebelo Jardim
Masculino
45
Longo - TCL
Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras
Albino de Olim
( 1 )
Sem registos
Albino de Olim
Masculino
45
Curto - TCL
Nature High Running
Albino Fernandes Batista
( 1 )
Sem registos
Albino Fernandes Batista
Masculino
35
Ultra - TCL
Clube Naval de São Vicente
Aldónio Aveiro
( 1 )
Sem registos
Aldónio Aveiro
Masculino
45
Ultra - TCL
- Individual -
Alice Pereira de sousa
( 1 )
Sem registos
Alice Pereira de sousa
Feminino
40
Ultra - TCL
RC TRAVEL
Alírio Nuno Martins Spínola
( 1 )
Sem registos
Alírio Nuno Martins Spínola
Masculino
40
Curto - TCL
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana
Quinta do Furão
Álvaro Ferreira
( 1 )
Sem registos
Álvaro Ferreira
Masculino
55
Ultra - TCL
- Individual -
Américo Joaquim de Sousa Caldeira
( 1 )
Sem registos
Américo Joaquim de Sousa Caldeira
Masculino
40
Curto - TCL
Clube Cultural e Desportivo do Porto Moniz
CDCPM
Amilcar José Gouveia Fernandes
( 1 )
Sem registos
Amilcar José Gouveia Fernandes
Masculino
35
Ultra - TCL
CMoF
Ana Bela Cardoso Franco
( 1 )
Sem registos
Ana Bela Cardoso Franco
Feminino
40
Longo - TCL
Centro Cultural e Desportivo da CMF
Ana Carina Nunes Ferreira Costa
( 1 )
Sem registos
Ana Carina Nunes Ferreira Costa
Feminino
Seniores
Curto - TCL
- Individual -
Ana Isabel Correia de Andrade Dias
( 1 )
Sem registos
Ana Isabel Correia de Andrade Dias
Masculino
50
Curto - TCL
Nature High Running
Ana Isabel Freitas Camacho
( 1 )
Sem registos
Ana Isabel Freitas Camacho
Feminino
40
Longo - TCL
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana
Ana Maria Azevedo Flores de Sousa Cruz
( 1 )
Sem registos
Ana Maria Azevedo Flores de Sousa Cruz
Feminino
35
Curto - TCL
ADC
Ana Matilde Fernandes Gouveia
( 1 )
Sem registos
Ana Matilde Fernandes Gouveia
Feminino
40
Curto - TCL
Casa do Povo da Camacha
Ana Nascimento Marote
( 1 )
Sem registos
Ana Nascimento Marote
Feminino
50
Longo - TCL
Ludens Clube de Machico
Ludens Clube de Machico
ana paula nascimento aveiro
( 1 )
Sem registos
ana paula nascimento aveiro
Feminino
55
Longo - TCL
Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team
Ana Paula Rodrigues
( 1 )
Sem registos
Ana Paula Rodrigues
Feminino
50
Longo - TCL
Centro Cultural e Desportivo da CMF
Ana Rita Barreto Fernandes Luís da Silva
( 1 )
Sem registos
Ana Rita Barreto Fernandes Luís da Silva
Feminino
50
Curto - TCL
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana
Anabela Baptista da Silva
( 1 )
Sem registos
Anabela Baptista da Silva
Feminino
Seniores
Curto - TCL
- Individual -
André Gil Aveiro Silva
( 1 )
Sem registos
André Gil Aveiro Silva
Masculino
Seniores
Ultra - TCL
Casa do Povo da Camacha
André Gonçalves
( 1 )
Sem registos
André Gonçalves
Masculino
Sub-23
Curto - TCL
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana
Quinta do Furão
André Rodrigues Luís
( 1 )
Sem registos
André Rodrigues Luís
Masculino
35
Longo - TCL
Clube Naval de São Vicente
Andrea Viveiros Ferreira de Freitas
( 1 )
Sem registos
Andrea Viveiros Ferreira de Freitas
Feminino
40
Curto - TCL
Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team
Andreia Patricia Freitas João
( 1 )
Sem registos
Andreia Patricia Freitas João
Feminino
40
Ultra - TCL
Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras
Angélica Valentina Viloria da Gama
( 1 )
Sem registos
Angélica Valentina Viloria da Gama
Feminino
Juvenis
Curto - TCL
Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team
Anna Afonso
( 1 )
Sem registos
Anna Afonso
Feminino
45
Curto - TCL
GRUPO RECREATIVO CRUZADO CANICENSE
Anne Lucile Marchington
( 1 )
Sem registos
Anne Lucile Marchington
Feminino
50
Longo - TCL
Galomar
TFALCON
António Bruno Cabral Viveiros
( 1 )
Sem registos
António Bruno Cabral Viveiros
Masculino
40
Curto - TCL
Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras
António Domingos Mendes Rodrigues
( 1 )
Sem registos
António Domingos Mendes Rodrigues
Masculino
45
Ultra - TCL
Associação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da Serra
António Ferreira de Castro
( 1 )
Sem registos
António Ferreira de Castro
Masculino
55
Curto - TCL
Clube Cultural e Desportivo do Porto Moniz
António Gil Teixeira Ferraz
( 1 )
Sem registos
António Gil Teixeira Ferraz
Masculino
45
Longo - TCL
CMoF
António Gonçalves
( 1 )
Sem registos
António Gonçalves
Masculino
50
Curto - TCL
Centro Cultura e Desporto dos Trabalhadores dos HF
António Graciano Gouveia de Jesus
( 1 )
Sem registos
António Graciano Gouveia de Jesus
Masculino
35
Curto - TCL
Clube Cultural e Desportivo do Porto Moniz
António João Rodrigues Gonçalves
( 1 )
Sem registos
António João Rodrigues Gonçalves
Masculino
35
Longo - TCL
ADN Ponta do Sol
António Joaquim Caires Batista Rosa
( 1 )
Sem registos
António Joaquim Caires Batista Rosa
Masculino
60
Curto - TCL
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana
António José Moderno Pereira
( 1 )
Sem registos
António José Moderno Pereira
Masculino
Seniores
Curto - TCL
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana
ANTONIO MARCIO FREITAS TEIXEIRA
( 1 )
Sem registos
ANTONIO MARCIO FREITAS TEIXEIRA
Masculino
40
Longo - TCL
Casa do Povo da Camacha
António Martinho Mendonça Fernandes
( 1 )
Sem registos
António Martinho Mendonça Fernandes
Masculino
50
Curto - TCL
Sporting Club Santacruzense
FARMÁCIA ESPERANÇA
António Maurício Ferraz Gomes
( 1 )
Sem registos
António Maurício Ferraz Gomes
Masculino
35
Ultra - TCL
Clube Cultural e Desportivo do Porto Moniz
Bárbara Dora da Silva Benedito
( 1 )
Sem registos
Bárbara Dora da Silva Benedito
Feminino
35
Curto - TCL
- Individual -
Benilde Adilia Fernandes Agrela Lourenço Benilde Lourenço
( 1 )
Sem registos
Benilde Adilia Fernandes Agrela Lourenço Benilde Lourenço
Feminino
40
Curto - TCL
Clube Cultural e Desportivo do Porto Moniz
Bruno Duarte Carvalho Fernandes
( 1 )
Sem registos
Bruno Duarte Carvalho Fernandes
Masculino
45
Longo - TCL
Adrap
Bruno Eduardo Santos Pereira
( 1 )
Sem registos
Bruno Eduardo Santos Pereira
Masculino
Seniores
Curto - TCL
Clube Sport Marítimo
Maddfitness / Descubra a Madeira
Bruno Filipe abreu da Silva
( 1 )
Sem registos
Bruno Filipe abreu da Silva
Masculino
Seniores
Curto - TCL
Clube Escola do Estreito
Bruno Miguel Alves Gouveia
( 1 )
Sem registos
Bruno Miguel Alves Gouveia
Masculino
40
Curto - TCL
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana
Bruno Miguel Ribeiro Franco
( 1 )
Sem registos
Bruno Miguel Ribeiro Franco
Masculino
50
Longo - TCL
- Individual -
Bruno Pereira Teixeira
( 1 )
Sem registos
Bruno Pereira Teixeira
Masculino
40
Longo - TCL
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana
Carla Cristina Fernandes Jardim de Caires
( 1 )
Sem registos
Carla Cristina Fernandes Jardim de Caires
Feminino
40
Ultra - TCL
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana
Quinta do Furão
Carla Patrícia Abreu Pinto
( 1 )
Sem registos
Carla Patrícia Abreu Pinto
Feminino
40
Longo - TCL
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana
Carla Vanessa Gouveia Freitas
( 1 )
Sem registos
Carla Vanessa Gouveia Freitas
Feminino
Seniores
Ultra - TCL
Clube Cultural e Desportivo do Porto Moniz
Carlos António Oliveira Faria
( 1 )
Sem registos
Carlos António Oliveira Faria
Masculino
40
Longo - TCL
Sporting clube da Madeira
Carlos Filipe Nóbrega Perestrelo
( 1 )
Sem registos
Carlos Filipe Nóbrega Perestrelo
Masculino
35
Longo - TCL
Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team
Carlos Miguel Mendonça Freire
( 1 )
Sem registos
Carlos Miguel Mendonça Freire
Masculino
40
Curto - TCL
CDEPC
JOGRAMI
Carlos Rodrigues
( 1 )
Sem registos
Carlos Rodrigues
Masculino
40
Curto - TCL
Clube Karaté do Caniço
Carlos Sousa
( 1 )
Sem registos
Carlos Sousa
Masculino
Seniores
Longo - TCL
CMoF
Carolina Margarida Gomes Marques
( 1 )
Sem registos
Carolina Margarida Gomes Marques
Feminino
35
Longo - TCL
Bar e Restaurante Portela à Vista Trail Team
Cátia Filipa Abreu Gonçalves Fiqueli
( 1 )
Sem registos
Cátia Filipa Abreu Gonçalves Fiqueli
Feminino
35
Ultra - TCL
Clube Cultural e Desportivo do Porto Moniz
Cátia Rubina Barros Vieira
( 1 )
Sem registos
Cátia Rubina Barros Vieira
Feminino
Seniores
Curto - TCL
Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team
César Rúben Azevedo Jesus da Silva
( 1 )
Sem registos
César Rúben Azevedo Jesus da Silva
Masculino
35
Curto - TCL
- Individual -
Cláudia José Torra Carvalho Torra Carvalho
( 1 )
Sem registos
Cláudia José Torra Carvalho Torra Carvalho
Feminino
Seniores
Curto - TCL
GRUPO RECREATIVO CRUZADO CANICENSE
Farmácia do Caniço, Padaria do Avô, Fotocanhas
Daniel José Gouveia Ferraz
( 1 )
Sem registos
Daniel José Gouveia Ferraz
Masculino
Seniores
Ultra - TCL
Clube Escola do Estreito
Daniel Serrão
( 1 )
Sem registos
Daniel Serrão
Masculino
55
Longo - TCL
Clube Montanha do Funchal
Décio Amândio Correia Gaspar
( 1 )
Sem registos
Décio Amândio Correia Gaspar
Masculino
35
Ultra - TCL
Adrap
Décio Carreira Nunes
( 1 )
Sem registos
Décio Carreira Nunes
Masculino
Seniores
Ultra - TCL
Adrap
Décio Rafael Camacho Pinto
( 1 )
Sem registos
Décio Rafael Camacho Pinto
Masculino
40
Longo - TCL
Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team
Delina Fernandes Gomes
( 1 )
Sem registos
Delina Fernandes Gomes
Feminino
40
Longo - TCL
Clube Naval de São Vicente
Dina Cláudia Ferreira Viveiros
( 1 )
Sem registos
Dina Cláudia Ferreira Viveiros
Feminino
40
Ultra - TCL
Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras
Dino Edgar Garcês Costa
( 1 )
Sem registos
Dino Edgar Garcês Costa
Masculino
40
Ultra - TCL
Clube Naval de São Vicente
Diogo Miguel Pestana Castro
( 1 )
Sem registos
Diogo Miguel Pestana Castro
Masculino
Seniores
Curto - TCL
Adrap
Diva Maria Silva Jardim e Jardim
( 1 )
Sem registos
Diva Maria Silva Jardim e Jardim
Feminino
50
Ultra - TCL
Bordal
Bordal
Domingos Grilo
( 1 )
Sem registos
Domingos Grilo
Masculino
40
Curto - TCL
Casa do Povo da Camacha
Donato José Nunes Rodrigues
( 1 )
Sem registos
Donato José Nunes Rodrigues
Masculino
40
Curto - TCL
- Individual -
Dora Susana Freitas Câmara
( 1 )
Sem registos
Dora Susana Freitas Câmara
Feminino
40
Longo - TCL
Madeira Trail Team
Duarte Bruno Castro Correia
( 1 )
Sem registos
Duarte Bruno Castro Correia
Masculino
40
Longo - TCL
- Individual -
Duarte Martins
( 1 )
Sem registos
Duarte Martins
Masculino
Seniores
Curto - TCL
Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team
Duarte Maurício Pestana Camacho
( 1 )
Sem registos
Duarte Maurício Pestana Camacho
Masculino
55
Curto - TCL
GRUPO RECREATIVO CRUZADO CANICENSE
Farmácia do Caniço, Fotocanhas e Padaria do Avô
Duarte Nuno Aveiro dos Santos
( 1 )
Sem registos
Duarte Nuno Aveiro dos Santos
Masculino
Seniores
Curto - TCL
GRUPO RECREATIVO CRUZADO CANICENSE
Farmácia do Caniço, Padaria do Avô, Fotocanhas
Duarte Nuno de Ornelas Coelho
( 1 )
Sem registos
Duarte Nuno de Ornelas Coelho
Masculino
45
Curto - TCL
GRUPO RECREATIVO CRUZADO CANICENSE
Duarte Rui Freitas Brazão
( 1 )
Sem registos
Duarte Rui Freitas Brazão
Masculino
45
Longo - TCL
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana
Edmundo Sousa
( 1 )
Sem registos
Edmundo Sousa
Masculino
55
Ultra - TCL
- Individual -
individual
EDUARDO FILIPE CADIMA SANTOS RIBEIRO
( 1 )
Sem registos
EDUARDO FILIPE CADIMA SANTOS RIBEIRO
Masculino
40
Ultra - TCL
Clube Naval de São Vicente
Eduardo jardim pestana
( 1 )
Sem registos
Eduardo jardim pestana
Masculino
Juniores
Curto - TCL
Clube Escola do Estreito
Eduardo Luís Alves Carvalho
( 1 )
Sem registos
Eduardo Luís Alves Carvalho
Masculino
35
Ultra - TCL
Galomar
TFALCON/ TSM
Eduardo Luis Serrano Vieira da Silva
( 1 )
Sem registos
Eduardo Luis Serrano Vieira da Silva
Masculino
35
Ultra - TCL
Galomar
Eduardo Miguel Andrade Gouveia
( 1 )
Sem registos
Eduardo Miguel Andrade Gouveia
Masculino
45
Curto - TCL
- Individual -
Elisabete Teixeira
( 1 )
Sem registos
Elisabete Teixeira
Feminino
35
Curto - TCL
GRUPO RECREATIVO CRUZADO CANICENSE
Élvio Alcino De Góis Escórcio
( 1 )
Sem registos
Élvio Alcino De Góis Escórcio
Masculino
Seniores
Curto - TCL
Clube Sport Marítimo
Elvio Rodrigues
( 1 )
Sem registos
Elvio Rodrigues
Masculino
Seniores
Curto - TCL
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana
Elvio Teixeira Batista
( 1 )
Sem registos
Elvio Teixeira Batista
Masculino
40
Curto - TCL
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana
Emanuel Barreto De Freitas
( 1 )
Sem registos
Emanuel Barreto De Freitas
Masculino
40
Longo - TCL
Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team
Enio dino freitas Castro
( 1 )
Sem registos
Enio dino freitas Castro
Masculino
Seniores
Ultra - TCL
Clube Cultural e Desportivo do Porto Moniz
Hospital particular da madeira
Eponina Graça Gouveia Moura
( 1 )
Sem registos
Eponina Graça Gouveia Moura
Feminino
50
Curto - TCL
Clube Montanha do Funchal
Ernesto Narciso Pestana
( 1 )
Sem registos
Ernesto Narciso Pestana
Masculino
55
Longo - TCL
- Individual -
Panoramik Ocean
Espirito Santo
( 1 )
Sem registos
Espirito Santo
Masculino
40
Longo - TCL
Clube Desportivo do Curral das Freiras
Estêvão D. F. da Costa
( 1 )
Sem registos
Estêvão D. F. da Costa
Masculino
40
Curto - TCL
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana
Poncha do Lombo Doutor
Fabiana josé de Abreu Gonçalves
( 1 )
Sem registos
Fabiana josé de Abreu Gonçalves
Feminino
Seniores
Curto - TCL
Galomar