Sem registos
|
Agostinho Abreu costa |
Masculino |
40 |
Ultra - TCL |
Clube Escola do Estreito |
|
|
Agostinho Pestana Fernandes |
Masculino |
55 |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Montanha do Funchal |
|
|
AGOSTINHO SERGIO RAMOS CALDEIRA |
Masculino |
Seniores |
Longo - TCL |
Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team |
|
|
Alberto Gabriel Rebelo Jardim |
Masculino |
45 |
Longo - TCL |
Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras |
|
|
Albino de Olim |
Masculino |
45 |
Curto - TCL |
Nature High Running |
|
|
Albino Fernandes Batista |
Masculino |
35 |
Ultra - TCL |
Clube Naval de São Vicente |
|
|
Aldónio Aveiro |
Masculino |
45 |
Ultra - TCL |
- Individual - |
|
|
Alice Pereira de sousa |
Feminino |
40 |
Ultra - TCL |
RC TRAVEL |
|
|
Alírio Nuno Martins Spínola |
Masculino |
40 |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana |
|
|
Álvaro Ferreira |
Masculino |
55 |
Ultra - TCL |
- Individual - |
|
|
Américo Joaquim de Sousa Caldeira |
Masculino |
40 |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Cultural e Desportivo do Porto Moniz |
|
|
Amilcar José Gouveia Fernandes |
Masculino |
35 |
Ultra - TCL |
CMoF |
|
|
Ana Bela Cardoso Franco |
Feminino |
40 |
Longo - TCL |
Centro Cultural e Desportivo da CMF |
|
|
Ana Carina Nunes Ferreira Costa |
Feminino |
Seniores |
Curto - TCL |
- Individual - |
|
|
Ana Isabel Correia de Andrade Dias |
Masculino |
50 |
Curto - TCL |
Nature High Running |
|
|
Ana Isabel Freitas Camacho |
Feminino |
40 |
Longo - TCL |
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana |
|
|
Ana Maria Azevedo Flores de Sousa Cruz |
Feminino |
35 |
Curto - TCL |
ADC |
|
|
Ana Matilde Fernandes Gouveia |
Feminino |
40 |
Curto - TCL |
Casa do Povo da Camacha |
|
|
Ana Nascimento Marote |
Feminino |
50 |
Longo - TCL |
Ludens Clube de Machico |
|
|
ana paula nascimento aveiro |
Feminino |
55 |
Longo - TCL |
Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team |
|
|
Ana Paula Rodrigues |
Feminino |
50 |
Longo - TCL |
Centro Cultural e Desportivo da CMF |
|
|
Ana Rita Barreto Fernandes Luís da Silva |
Feminino |
50 |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana |
|
|
Anabela Baptista da Silva |
Feminino |
Seniores |
Curto - TCL |
- Individual - |
|
|
André Gil Aveiro Silva |
Masculino |
Seniores |
Ultra - TCL |
Casa do Povo da Camacha |
|
|
André Gonçalves |
Masculino |
Sub-23 |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana |
|
|
André Rodrigues Luís |
Masculino |
35 |
Longo - TCL |
Clube Naval de São Vicente |
|
|
Andrea Viveiros Ferreira de Freitas |
Feminino |
40 |
Curto - TCL |
Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team |
|
|
Andreia Patricia Freitas João |
Feminino |
40 |
Ultra - TCL |
Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras |
|
|
Angélica Valentina Viloria da Gama |
Feminino |
Juvenis |
Curto - TCL |
Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team |
|
|
Anna Afonso |
Feminino |
45 |
Curto - TCL |
GRUPO RECREATIVO CRUZADO CANICENSE |
|
|
Anne Lucile Marchington |
Feminino |
50 |
Longo - TCL |
Galomar |
|
|
António Bruno Cabral Viveiros |
Masculino |
40 |
Curto - TCL |
Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras |
|
|
António Domingos Mendes Rodrigues |
Masculino |
45 |
Ultra - TCL |
Associação Cultural e Desportiva do Jardim da Serra |
|
|
António Ferreira de Castro |
Masculino |
55 |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Cultural e Desportivo do Porto Moniz |
|
|
António Gil Teixeira Ferraz |
Masculino |
45 |
Longo - TCL |
CMoF |
|
|
António Gonçalves |
Masculino |
50 |
Curto - TCL |
Centro Cultura e Desporto dos Trabalhadores dos HF |
|
|
António Graciano Gouveia de Jesus |
Masculino |
35 |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Cultural e Desportivo do Porto Moniz |
|
|
António João Rodrigues Gonçalves |
Masculino |
35 |
Longo - TCL |
ADN Ponta do Sol |
|
|
António Joaquim Caires Batista Rosa |
Masculino |
60 |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana |
|
|
António José Moderno Pereira |
Masculino |
Seniores |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana |
|
|
ANTONIO MARCIO FREITAS TEIXEIRA |
Masculino |
40 |
Longo - TCL |
Casa do Povo da Camacha |
|
|
António Martinho Mendonça Fernandes |
Masculino |
50 |
Curto - TCL |
Sporting Club Santacruzense |
|
|
António Maurício Ferraz Gomes |
Masculino |
35 |
Ultra - TCL |
Clube Cultural e Desportivo do Porto Moniz |
|
|
Bárbara Dora da Silva Benedito |
Feminino |
35 |
Curto - TCL |
- Individual - |
|
|
Benilde Adilia Fernandes Agrela Lourenço Benilde Lourenço |
Feminino |
40 |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Cultural e Desportivo do Porto Moniz |
|
|
Bruno Duarte Carvalho Fernandes |
Masculino |
45 |
Longo - TCL |
Adrap |
|
|
Bruno Eduardo Santos Pereira |
Masculino |
Seniores |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Sport Marítimo |
|
|
Bruno Filipe abreu da Silva |
Masculino |
Seniores |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Escola do Estreito |
|
|
Bruno Miguel Alves Gouveia |
Masculino |
40 |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana |
|
|
Bruno Miguel Ribeiro Franco |
Masculino |
50 |
Longo - TCL |
- Individual - |
|
|
Bruno Pereira Teixeira |
Masculino |
40 |
Longo - TCL |
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana |
|
|
Carla Cristina Fernandes Jardim de Caires |
Feminino |
40 |
Ultra - TCL |
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana |
|
|
Carla Patrícia Abreu Pinto |
Feminino |
40 |
Longo - TCL |
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana |
|
|
Carla Vanessa Gouveia Freitas |
Feminino |
Seniores |
Ultra - TCL |
Clube Cultural e Desportivo do Porto Moniz |
|
|
Carlos António Oliveira Faria |
Masculino |
40 |
Longo - TCL |
Sporting clube da Madeira |
|
|
Carlos Filipe Nóbrega Perestrelo |
Masculino |
35 |
Longo - TCL |
Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team |
|
|
Carlos Miguel Mendonça Freire |
Masculino |
40 |
Curto - TCL |
CDEPC |
|
|
Carlos Rodrigues |
Masculino |
40 |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Karaté do Caniço |
|
|
Carlos Sousa |
Masculino |
Seniores |
Longo - TCL |
CMoF |
|
|
Carolina Margarida Gomes Marques |
Feminino |
35 |
Longo - TCL |
Bar e Restaurante Portela à Vista Trail Team |
|
|
Cátia Filipa Abreu Gonçalves Fiqueli |
Feminino |
35 |
Ultra - TCL |
Clube Cultural e Desportivo do Porto Moniz |
|
|
Cátia Rubina Barros Vieira |
Feminino |
Seniores |
Curto - TCL |
Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team |
|
|
César Rúben Azevedo Jesus da Silva |
Masculino |
35 |
Curto - TCL |
- Individual - |
|
|
Cláudia José Torra Carvalho Torra Carvalho |
Feminino |
Seniores |
Curto - TCL |
GRUPO RECREATIVO CRUZADO CANICENSE |
|
|
Daniel José Gouveia Ferraz |
Masculino |
Seniores |
Ultra - TCL |
Clube Escola do Estreito |
|
|
Daniel Serrão |
Masculino |
55 |
Longo - TCL |
Clube Montanha do Funchal |
|
|
Décio Amândio Correia Gaspar |
Masculino |
35 |
Ultra - TCL |
Adrap |
|
|
Décio Carreira Nunes |
Masculino |
Seniores |
Ultra - TCL |
Adrap |
|
|
Décio Rafael Camacho Pinto |
Masculino |
40 |
Longo - TCL |
Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team |
|
|
Delina Fernandes Gomes |
Feminino |
40 |
Longo - TCL |
Clube Naval de São Vicente |
|
|
Dina Cláudia Ferreira Viveiros |
Feminino |
40 |
Ultra - TCL |
Grupo Desportivo das Corticeiras |
|
|
Dino Edgar Garcês Costa |
Masculino |
40 |
Ultra - TCL |
Clube Naval de São Vicente |
|
|
Diogo Miguel Pestana Castro |
Masculino |
Seniores |
Curto - TCL |
Adrap |
|
|
Diva Maria Silva Jardim e Jardim |
Feminino |
50 |
Ultra - TCL |
Bordal |
|
|
Domingos Grilo |
Masculino |
40 |
Curto - TCL |
Casa do Povo da Camacha |
|
|
Donato José Nunes Rodrigues |
Masculino |
40 |
Curto - TCL |
- Individual - |
|
|
Dora Susana Freitas Câmara |
Feminino |
40 |
Longo - TCL |
Madeira Trail Team |
|
|
Duarte Bruno Castro Correia |
Masculino |
40 |
Longo - TCL |
- Individual - |
|
|
Duarte Martins |
Masculino |
Seniores |
Curto - TCL |
Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team |
|
|
Duarte Maurício Pestana Camacho |
Masculino |
55 |
Curto - TCL |
GRUPO RECREATIVO CRUZADO CANICENSE |
|
|
Duarte Nuno Aveiro dos Santos |
Masculino |
Seniores |
Curto - TCL |
GRUPO RECREATIVO CRUZADO CANICENSE |
|
|
Duarte Nuno de Ornelas Coelho |
Masculino |
45 |
Curto - TCL |
GRUPO RECREATIVO CRUZADO CANICENSE |
|
|
Duarte Rui Freitas Brazão |
Masculino |
45 |
Longo - TCL |
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana |
|
|
Edmundo Sousa |
Masculino |
55 |
Ultra - TCL |
- Individual - |
|
|
EDUARDO FILIPE CADIMA SANTOS RIBEIRO |
Masculino |
40 |
Ultra - TCL |
Clube Naval de São Vicente |
|
|
Eduardo jardim pestana |
Masculino |
Juniores |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Escola do Estreito |
|
|
Eduardo Luís Alves Carvalho |
Masculino |
35 |
Ultra - TCL |
Galomar |
|
|
Eduardo Luis Serrano Vieira da Silva |
Masculino |
35 |
Ultra - TCL |
Galomar |
|
|
Eduardo Miguel Andrade Gouveia |
Masculino |
45 |
Curto - TCL |
- Individual - |
|
|
Elisabete Teixeira |
Feminino |
35 |
Curto - TCL |
GRUPO RECREATIVO CRUZADO CANICENSE |
|
|
Élvio Alcino De Góis Escórcio |
Masculino |
Seniores |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Sport Marítimo |
|
|
Elvio Rodrigues |
Masculino |
Seniores |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana |
|
|
Elvio Teixeira Batista |
Masculino |
40 |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana |
|
|
Emanuel Barreto De Freitas |
Masculino |
40 |
Longo - TCL |
Associação Porto da Cruz Trail Team |
|
|
Enio dino freitas Castro |
Masculino |
Seniores |
Ultra - TCL |
Clube Cultural e Desportivo do Porto Moniz |
|
|
Eponina Graça Gouveia Moura |
Feminino |
50 |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Montanha do Funchal |
|
|
Ernesto Narciso Pestana |
Masculino |
55 |
Longo - TCL |
- Individual - |
|
|
Espirito Santo |
Masculino |
40 |
Longo - TCL |
Clube Desportivo do Curral das Freiras |
|
|
Estêvão D. F. da Costa |
Masculino |
40 |
Curto - TCL |
Clube Desportivo Escola de Santana |
|
|
Fabiana josé de Abreu Gonçalves |
Feminino |
Seniores |
Curto - TCL |
Galomar |
|
|